Is warheads Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, malic acid, citric acid, canola oil (processing aid), natural and artific al flavors, yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40, blue 1, gum acacia, carnauba wax, corn starch,

Check warheads against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go