Is Warrior Creatine Micronised Savage Strawberry Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Micronised Creatine Monohydrate, Flavouring, Colouring (Beetroot Red), Sweetener (Sucralose, Stevia), Citric Acid).
Check Warrior Creatine Micronised Savage Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warrior Creatine Micronised Savage Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


