Is Warrior Raw High Protein Flapjack Rainbow Cupcake Peanut Free?
Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Toasted Oats (contains Honey, Barley Malt Extract, Sugar, Vegetable Oil), Protein Blend (Milk Protein, Hydrolysed Gelatine), Glycerine, Fructo-Oligosaccharide, Sprinkles (Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Shea), Rice Flour, Concentrates (Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish), Thickener (Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose), Colours (Lutein, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Flavouring), White Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Flavouring, Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose, Stevia) .
Check Warrior Raw High Protein Flapjack Rainbow Cupcake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warrior Raw High Protein Flapjack Rainbow Cupcake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 2 ingredients that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
BFree High Protein Carb Friendly Wraps
Where to buy
Warrior Raw High Protein Flapjack Rainbow Cupcake is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


