Is Warrior Raw Protein Flapjack Chocolate Peanut Butter 75g Egg Free?

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Toasted Oats (contains Honey, Barley Malt Extract, Sugar, Vegetable Oil), Protein Blend (Milk Protein, Hydrolysed Gelatine), Glycerine, Fructo-Oligosaccharide, Peanut Butter, Cocoa Powder, Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Salt, Sweetener (Stevia, Sucralose), Flavouring
Check Warrior Raw Protein Flapjack Chocolate Peanut Butter 75g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warrior Raw Protein Flapjack Chocolate Peanut Butter 75g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 2 ingredients that do not comply and 1 ingredient that may not comply.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Warrior Raw Protein Flapjack Chocolate Peanut Butter 75g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


