Is Warrior Whey Protein Double Chocolate Flavour 500g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Milk Protein (Milk), Flavouring, Xanthan Gum Instantising Agent (Soy Lecithin (Soy), 0.4%), Cocoa Powder, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Warrior Whey Protein Double Chocolate Flavour 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warrior Whey Protein Double Chocolate Flavour 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


