Is Warsteiner Premium German Beer - 6pk/11.2 fl oz Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brewing Water, Barkley Malt, Hops, Hop Extract

Check Warsteiner Premium German Beer - 6pk/11.2 fl oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Warsteiner Premium German Beer - 6pk/11.2 fl oz Bottles is available at 3 retailers

TargetHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking