Is WASABI CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, WASABI, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, KOSHER ENZYMES.
Check WASABI CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WASABI CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


