Is WASABI COCKTAIL SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, WHITE WINE AND WHITE DISTILLED VINEGARS, SUGAR, GRATED HORSERADISH AND WASABI ROOTS, SALT, FRUIT CONCENTRATES (PEAR, APPLE AND PEACH), NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE, SPICES, PINEAPPLE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, ONIONS, MUSTARD SEED, SKIM MILK SOLIDS, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, RED CHILI PEPPERS, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, XANTHAN GUM, PEACH PUREE, CELERY SEED AND CELERY, CARAMEL COLOR, TAMARIND, ANCHOVIES.
Check WASABI COCKTAIL SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WASABI COCKTAIL SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WASABI COCKTAIL SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


