Is WASABI COCONUT AMINOS SOY SAUCE ALTERNATIVE, WASABI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT BLOSSOM NECTAR, WATER, SEA SALT, WASABI BLEND (HORSERADISH POWDER, MUSTARD POWDER) MUSTARD OIL.

Check WASABI COCONUT AMINOS SOY SAUCE ALTERNATIVE, WASABI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WASABI COCONUT AMINOS SOY SAUCE ALTERNATIVE, WASABI is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSaltySpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinading