Is WASABI GREEN THAI CHILI HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN ONION, RICE VINEGAR, GREEN THAI CHILI, LIME JUICE, GARLIC, GINGER, WASABI POWDER, SALT.

Check WASABI GREEN THAI CHILI HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyCitrusGarlickySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping