Is WASABI MUSTARD, WASABI Oat Free?

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, KOSHER SALT, WHITE WINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, ALFALFA EXTRACT, PURE WASABI POWDER, TURMERIC, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES AND MUSTARD OIL.
Check WASABI MUSTARD, WASABI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WASABI MUSTARD, WASABI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


