Is WASABI MUSTARD, WASABI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, HORSERADISH, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, KOSHER SALT, WHITE WINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, ALFALFA EXTRACT, PURE WASABI POWDER, TURMERIC, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES AND MUSTARD OIL.
Check WASABI MUSTARD, WASABI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WASABI MUSTARD, WASABI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


