Is Wasabi Peas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN PEAS, CORN STARCH, NATURAL WASABI FLAVOR, LIQUID SUGAR, PALM OIL, SEA SALT, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, CASHEWS, COCONUT, HAZELNUTS, MACADAMIA NUTS, PECANS, PINE NUTS, PISTACHIOS, WALNUTS, PEANUTS, WHEAT, SOY, SESAME

Check Wasabi Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go