Is WASABI SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, HORSERADISH, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, FOOD STARCH, EGG YOLKS, WASABI POWDER, MUSTARD FLOUR, SALT, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, VITAMIN E, NATURAL WASABI FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.
Check WASABI SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WASABI SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingSnackingGarnishing


