Is Wasabi & Soy Sauce Bold Almonds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond, vegetable oil (canola, safflower and/or sunflower), sugar, modified corn starch, salt, soy sauce (soybean, wheat, salt), horseradish, onion, spice, fractionated coconut oil and/or palm kernel oil, garlic, maltodextrin, yeast extract, natural flavor, citric acid, disodium guanylate and disodium inosinate.

Check Wasabi & Soy Sauce Bold Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking