Is Wash & Go Shampoo 2 in 1 Classic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

"Aqua, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate,Glycol Distearate, Cetyl Alcohol, Cocamide MEA, Dimethicone,Guar Hydroxypropyltrimonium Chloride, Parfum, TrimethylolpropaneTricaprylate/Tricaprate, Hydrogenated Polydecene,Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Disodium EDTA, SodiumChloride, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone,Sodium Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Hexyl Cinnamal,Citronellol, Limonene."

Check Wash & Go Shampoo 2 in 1 Classic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wash & Go Shampoo 2 in 1 Classic is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
On The Go