Is WASHINGTON RASPBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, WASHINGTON RASPBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Grade A Pasteurized Reduced Fat Milk, Fruit Blend (Water, Sugar, Raspberries, Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice [Color], Guar Gum, Citric Acid), Live and Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, Bifidus, L. Acidophilus, LB. Lactis, L. Casei, L. Rhamnosus, L.Bulgaricus, L. Lactis). Contains: Milk. 8 Live & Active Cultures
Check WASHINGTON RASPBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, WASHINGTON RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WASHINGTON RASPBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, WASHINGTON RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WASHINGTON RASPBERRY FARMSTYLE GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, WASHINGTON RASPBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown


