Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WATER ADDED CHOPPED HAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check WATER ADDED CHOPPED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? WATER ADDED CHOPPED HAM | Spoonful