Is WATER ADDED SMOKED HAM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM CURED WITH WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: DEXTROSE, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE FLAVORING.

Check WATER ADDED SMOKED HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking