Is WATER BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CITRIC CID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), SUCRALOSE, GUM ACACIA, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.
Check WATER BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATER BEVERAGE, POMEGRANATE LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


