Is WATER BEVERAGE, TROPICAL PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C); NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER); CITRIC ACID; POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).

Check WATER BEVERAGE, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go