Is WATER BEVERAGE WITH ELECTROLYTES, HINT OF BERRY MINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check WATER BEVERAGE WITH ELECTROLYTES, HINT OF BERRY MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATER BEVERAGE WITH ELECTROLYTES, HINT OF BERRY MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityMinty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


