Is Water Beverage Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Water Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


