Is WATER BEVERAGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check WATER BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATER BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
VANILLA UNSWEETENED ALMOND NON-DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA, UNSWEETENED
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralCitrus
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


