Is Water Boy Electrolyte Drink Mix For Daily Hydration Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pink Himalayan Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Magnesium Malate, Calcium Citrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Water Boy Electrolyte Drink Mix For Daily Hydration against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Water Boy Electrolyte Drink Mix For Daily Hydration | Spoonful