Is Water Chestnuts, Diced Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peeled Water Chestnuts, Water

Check Water Chestnuts, Diced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Water Chestnuts, Diced is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Stir FrySaladSide DishSoup