Is Water crackers, garlic & herb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic enriched flour (organic wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), organic palm oil, organic seasoning (organic onion, organic onion granules, organic garlic granules, organic roasted garlic granules, organic black pepper, organic parsley flakes, organic red bell pepper), salt, organic malted barley extract.
Check Water crackers, garlic & herb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Water crackers, garlic & herb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


