Is POWDERED SUGAR, POWDERED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH.

Check POWDERED SUGAR, POWDERED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichSide Dish