Is WATER CRACKERS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER AND/OR HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL (CONTAINS ROSEMARY EXTRACT AND ASCORBIC ACID FOR FRESHNESS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SUGAR.
Check WATER CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATER CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SaltyMild
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoupOn The Go


