Is water flush Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

gelatin (bovine), microcrystalline cellulose, silicon dioxide, vegetable magnesium stearate, and vegetable stearic acid, keep out of the reach of children, do not use if safety seal is damaged or missing,

Check water flush against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go