Is WATER, FRUIT PUNCH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), STEVIA EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check WATER, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATER, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
Drinking


