Is WATER GARDENS, MOVIE THEATRE POPCORN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, BLENDED POPPING OIL( CORN OIL, COCONUT OIL, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID, POLYDIMETHYLSILOXANE), FLAVACOL SALT (SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE)
Check WATER GARDENS, MOVIE THEATRE POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATER GARDENS, MOVIE THEATRE POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


