Is Water High Ph Alkaline Io, 33.8 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

alkaline ionized spring water

Check Water High Ph Alkaline Io, 33.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Water High Ph Alkaline Io, 33.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep