Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is WATER INFUSED WITH POMEGRANATE ESSENCE, POMEGRANATE Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, pomegranate, tangerine and other natural flavors

Check WATER INFUSED WITH POMEGRANATE ESSENCE, POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WATER INFUSED WITH POMEGRANATE ESSENCE, POMEGRANATE is available at 5 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWegmansUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? WATER INFUSED WITH POMEGRANATE ESSENCE, POMEGRANATE | Spoonful