Is WATER WITH HIBISCUS JUICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGARS, CITRIC ACID, TARTRIC ACID, HIBISCUS FLOWER EXTRACT (0,055%), JAMAICA FLAVOUR, (PRESERVATIVES) SODIUM BENZOATE, CITRATE SODIUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (4,6MG/100ML), FD&C RED 40, CALCIUM POLYDIMENTHYLSILLOXANE, CLASS IV CARAMEL COLOR AND FD&C BLUE 1.

Check WATER WITH HIBISCUS JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FloralFruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking