Is water Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Water, Magnesium Sulfate, Potassium Bicarbonate And Potassium Chloride
Check water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


