Is WaterBoy Weekend Recovery Strawberry Lemonade Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pink Himalayan Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Vitamin C [ascorbic Acid], Magnesium Citrate, L-theanine Powder, Natural Flavor, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Ginger Root Extract, Vegetable Juice [color], Vitamin B12 [methylcobalamin].
Check WaterBoy Weekend Recovery Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WaterBoy Weekend Recovery Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


