Is WaterBoy Workout Hydration Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pink Himalayan Salt, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, L-glutamine, Magnesium Citrate, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Spirulina Extract (color), Vitamin B12 (methylcobalamin).
Check WaterBoy Workout Hydration against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WaterBoy Workout Hydration in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Liquid I.v. Hydration Multiplier Lemon Lime Natural Powder Drink Single Mix
Nuun Sport Electrolyte Sports Drink Water Enhancer Mix Tablets for Proactive Hydration, Strawberry Lemonade, 10 Count Tube
Liquid I.V. Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Drink Mix Strawberry
Nuun Lemon-Lime Hydration Electrolyte Supplement, 1.6 Oz.
LIQUID IV LEMON LIME HYDRATION MULTIPLIER, 6 CT
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


