Is Waterbridge Belgian Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Truffles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Sugars, Cocoa Butter, Vegetable Fats (palm, palm kernel), Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Cocoa Paste, Cocoa Powder, Hazelnuts, Soybean Oil, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors. Contains Peanuts and other Tree Nuts.

Check Waterbridge Belgian Milk Chocolate Hazelnut Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go