Is Waterbridge Belgian Milk Chocolate Letter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring. Contains Milk and Soy, It may also contain Hazelnut and Almond.

Check Waterbridge Belgian Milk Chocolate Letter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go