Is Waterbridge Belgian Milk Chocolate With Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whole Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour. Contains Milk, Soya and Almonds. It may also contain Wheat, Egg and other Tree Nuts.

Check Waterbridge Belgian Milk Chocolate With Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCooking
Oat Free? Waterbridge Belgian Milk Chocolate With Almonds | Spoonful