Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waterbridge Belgian Slimstix Dark Chocolate Mint Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, lactose), Cocoa mass, Cocoa butter, Sunflower lecithin, Natural flavours (peppermint, vanilla, May contain: Milk, Wheat.

Check Waterbridge Belgian Slimstix Dark Chocolate Mint Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Waterbridge Belgian Slimstix Dark Chocolate Mint Sticks | Spoonful