Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Waterbridge Dark Chocolate with Almonds bar Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Contains Soya And Almonds, May Contain Milk, Wheat, Egg And Other Tree Nuts

Check Waterbridge Dark Chocolate with Almonds bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Waterbridge Dark Chocolate with Almonds bar is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyBitterSweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Waterbridge Dark Chocolate with Almonds bar | Spoonful