Is Waterbridge Fruit Flavoured Gummie(s) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate), Beef Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract, Spirulina Extract, Chlorophyll, Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin, Caramel, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax.
Check Waterbridge Fruit Flavoured Gummie(s) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterbridge Fruit Flavoured Gummie(s) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


