Is Waterbridge Fruit Flavoured Gummie(s) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate), Beef Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavours, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Paprika Extract, Turmeric Extract, Spirulina Extract, Chlorophyll, Sodium Copper Chlorophyllin, Caramel, Palm Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax.
Check Waterbridge Fruit Flavoured Gummie(s) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterbridge Fruit Flavoured Gummie(s) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


