Is Waterbridge Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- other tree nuts
other tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugars (sweetened Condensed Milk, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Invert Sugar), Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Evaporated Milk, Modified Palm Kernel Oil, Butter, Sea Salt, Vanilla Extract. Contains Wheat, other Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Egg and Sesame.
Check Waterbridge Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterbridge Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


