Is Waterbridge Mint Creams Dark Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Iron, Fondant (Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water), Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soya Lecithin), Peppermint Oil, Invertase. May contain Milk, Tree Nuts.
Check Waterbridge Mint Creams Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterbridge Mint Creams Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


