Is Waterbridge Mint Creams Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Fondant (63%) (Sugar, Glucose Syrup (Wheat), Water), Dark Chocolate (36%) (Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Peppremint Oil (0.1%), Inverted Sugar Syrup. Allergen Advice: Contains: Soy, Wheat, Gluten May Contain: Milk, Almond, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Hazelnut, Macadamia, Pecan Nut, Pistachio, Walnut.
Check Waterbridge Mint Creams against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterbridge Mint Creams in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


