Is Waterfords Lite & Fruity Lemon Lime Bitters 250ml x4 pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER (MINERAL WATER (83%), PURIFIED WATER), RECONSTITUTED JUICE (LEMON (4.5%), LIME (0.5%)), NATURAL FLAVOURS, PRESERVATIVE (211), SWEETENERS (952, 955, 950), NATURAL COLOUR (163), FOOD ACID (CITRIC).
Check Waterfords Lite & Fruity Lemon Lime Bitters 250ml x4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterfords Lite & Fruity Lemon Lime Bitters 250ml x4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Waterfords Lite & Fruity Lemon Lime Bitters 250ml x4 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


