Is Waterfords Lite & Fruity Tahitian Lime 250ml x4 pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER (MINERAL WATER (83%), PURIFIED WATER), RECONSTITUTED JUICE (APPLE (4%), LIME (1%)), FOOD ACID (CITRIC), NATURAL FLAVOUR, PRESERVATIVE (211), SWEETENERS (952, 955, 950), NATURAL COLOUR (PLANT EXTRACT).
Check Waterfords Lite & Fruity Tahitian Lime 250ml x4 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waterfords Lite & Fruity Tahitian Lime 250ml x4 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Chile Lime Seasoning Blend, 2.9 oz - PACK OF 2
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Kraft Classic LITE Catalina Dressing (Pack of 2) 16 oz Bottles
Outshine Fruit Ice Bars, Lime/Tangerine/Lemon, Assorted, 12 Pack
Where to buy
Waterfords Lite & Fruity Tahitian Lime 250ml x4 pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


